All Subjects
Subject:
Ghislaine Maxwell
CLASSIFICATION: PRINCIPAL
Background Brief:
British socialite convicted of sex trafficking and conspiracy. Sentenced to 20 years in federal prison in 2022.
Intelligence Summary
15,427
Documents
77
Connections
20
Known Associates
Subject Analysis
Ghislaine Maxwell was Epstein's longtime companion and alleged chief recruiter of underage girls. She was convicted in December 2021 on five of six counts including sex trafficking of a minor. Sentenced to 20 years in prison in June 2022.
Associated Files (15,427)
EFTA00018434.pdf
...Subpoena to Interlochen Center for the Arts
Jeff,
As discussed, attached please find a subpoena addressed to Interlochen seeking information regarding Jeffrey Epstein and
Ghislaine Maxwell. Per our conversation, we...
EFTA01652542.pdf
...writing &
GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Exposing
0
Sign in
New court filing accuses
of being
a fraudulent whistleblower and colluding with
lead attorneys to rake in big profits based on
lies
JESSICA...
EFTA01317603.pdf
...XeMOIKIN ft
Fuel Surcharge • FedEx has applai a bet surcharge at 2.50% to INs charnel*
Traddng ID
792047502222
Sender
Recipient
Service Typo FedEx Intl Priority
GHISLAINE MAXWELL
ELIZABETH MAXWELL...
EFTA01799443.pdf
...money manager and science philanthropist http://www.edge.org/3rd_culture/bios/epstein.html
Ghislaine Maxwell
Investor
• Jean Pigozzi (• tentative)
Investor, Art Collector, Ecological researcher =ttp://www.vanityfair.com/business...
EFTA00022367.pdf
...Apr I
Transfer
JOURNAL FROM Y1 23575 GHISLAINE MAXWELL
5,368.21
39000.00
Apr 1
Transfer
JOURNAL FROM Y1 23575 GHISLAINE MAXWELL
30000.00
Apr 4
Withdrawal
ACH WITHDRAWAL...
EFTA00097866.pdf
...Together with my colleagues AUSA
and
AUSA
(both cc'd), I am one of the federal prosecutors handling the ongoing investigation regarding
Jeffrey Epstein and prosecution of Ghislaine Maxwell.
We...
EFTA02681717.pdf
...of Nobel Prize—winning scientists, CEOs like Le=lie Wexner of the Limited, socialite
Ghislaine Maxwell, even Donald Trump. But it wasn't ...
10.
Jeffrey Epstein L=;kept a diary...
EFTA00040561.pdf
...District Court for the Southern District of New
York, include claims for battery and intentional infliction of emotional
distress by plaintiffs who said they met Epstein and his companion,
Ghislaine...
EFTA00217617.pdf
...Tracking ID
790536277178
Sender
Redolent
Service Type FedEx bill Priority
HELEN KIM
GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Package Type Customer Packaging
JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN
44 KNVIERTCN STREET
Zone
0
457 MADISON AVE/NE...
EFTA01563553.pdf
...For the Period 8/31/13 to 9/30/13
MAX FOUNDATION
ATTN GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Banking Accounts)
Table of Contents
Consolidated Summary
JPMorgan Business Checking With Interest
JPMorgan Business Savings...
EFTA01587038.pdf
...09222 BEX 9 31113 D
GHISLAINE MAXWELL
MIAMI BEACH FL33139-1043
CARDMEMBER SERVICE
PO BOX 15153
WILMINGTON DE 19886-5153
Amount Enclosed
AUTOPAY IS ON
.,96,-/"#$%&!"(
"#$966i!".()"*&+,-"$*+96
5678869:;6...
EFTA00065837.pdf
...further strain over the issue, along with the prosecution of Esptein's former girlfriend Ghislaine Maxwell, who is
set to go on trial for sex trafficking charges later this year...
EFTA00794214.PDF
...18-2868
Appellee Maxwell's Response to Order to Show Cause
EFTA00794214
Appellee Ghislaine Maxwell, through her attorneys Haddon, Morgan and
Foreman, P.C., submits this Response to the Court...
EFTA00084356.pdf
...Information designated "CONFIDENTIAL" shall be information that is
confidential and is covered by common law and statutory privacy protections of
(a) plaintif
and (b) defendant Ghislaine Maxwell or
any non...
EFTA00094794.pdf
...Information designated "CONFIDENTIAL" shall be information that is
confidential and is covered by common law and statutory privacy protections of
(a) plaintif
and (b) defendant Ghislaine Maxwell or
any non...
EFTA01563421.pdf
...For the Period 12/1/11 to 12/30/11
MAX FOUNDATION
ATTN GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Banking Accounts)
Table of Contents
Consolidated Summary
JPMorgan Business Checking With Interest
JPMorgan Business Money...
DOJ-OGR-00032117.jpg
...07/26/17
Ghislaine Maxwell, a
fixture at elite parties
and. the intensely - -
‘I’m like:a Heidi
Fleiss.’ Haley Rot;
told police she tov
private daughterofa _least six girls...
EFTA01563522.pdf
...For the Period 3/30/13 to 4/30/13
MAX FOUNDATION
ATTN GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Banking Accounts)
Table of Contents
Consolidated Summary
JPMorgan Business Checking With Interest
JPMorgan Business Money...
EFTA01563528.pdf
...For the Period 5/1/13 to 5/31/13
MAX FOUNDATION
ATTN GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Banking Accounts)
Table of Contents
Consolidated Summary
JPMorgan Business Checking With Interest
JPMorgan Business Money...
EFTA01563534.pdf
...For the Period 6/1/13 to 6/28/13
MAX FOUNDATION
ATTN GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Banking Accounts)
Table of Contents
Consolidated Summary
JPMorgan Business Checking With Interest
JPMorgan Business Money...
EFTA00091875.pdf
...212-243-1100
Attorneys for Ghislaine Maxwell
14
EFTA00091892
Certificate of Service
I hereby certify that on January 25, 2021, I electronically filed the foregoing
Memorandum of Ghislaine Maxwell in...
EFTA01563453.pdf
...For the Period 5/1/12 to 5/31/12
MAX FOUNDATION
ATTN GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Banking Accounts)
Table of Contents
Consolidated Summary
JPMorgan Business Checking With Interest
JPMorgan Business Money...
EFTA01563459.pdf
...For the Period 6/1/12 to 6/29/12
MAX FOUNDATION
ATTN GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Banking Accounts)
Table of Contents
Consolidated Summary
JPMorgan Business Checking With Interest
JPMorgan Business Money...
EFTA00076463.pdf
...colleagues,
S
and I are the prosecutors in the case of United
States v. Ghislaine Maxwell, which is scheduled to go to trial beginning on November 29, 2021 in the...
EFTA01563396.pdf
...For the Period 7/30/11 to 8/31/11
MAX FOUNDATION
ATTN GHISLAINE MAXWELL
Banking Accounts)
Table of Contents
Consolidated Summary
JPMorgan Classic Business Checking W/Interest
JPMorgan Business...